Drukuj
Kategoria: Uczniowie
Odsłony: 3986

Klasa 4

Wychowawca – Ewa Świerzewska

Bartkowiak Hanna, Bartkowiak Julia, Bugajewska Magdalena, Czepik Jakub, Duda Wiktor, Gierdal Klementyna, Giżewski Wojciech, Jarus Oliwia, Kapała Maciej, Kapała Magdalena, Kroma Kamil, Lewandowska Marika, Liszka Natalia, Ławniczak Wiktor, Maćkowiak Hubert, Małecka Julia, Stachowski Jacek, Turbańska Magdalena, Tyczyński Szymon, Węcłaś Michał, Wojciechowski Błażej

Klasa 5A

Wychowawca – Anna Pawlak-Tyca

Broda Bartosz, Czepik Aleksandra, Danek Sandra, Frąckowiak Oliwier, Jarczewska Klaudia, Karkosz Oliwia, Kląskała Andrzej, Kowalczyk Szymon, Krawczyk Natan, Ławińska Anna, Maciejak Bartosz, Plewa Remigiusz, Sikorska Maria, Sobota Karolina, Stachowski Miłosz, Stanisławski Grzegorz, Wróblewska Jowita, Wróblewska Melania, Zygmanowska Amelia, Żyto Nikola

Klasa 5B

Wychowawca – Monika Rybacka-Grześkowiak

Andrzejak Klaudia, Andrzejewska Sandra, Celka Wiktoria, Dąbrowicz Amelia, Kapała Michał, Kukla Jan, Kusz Błażej, Kusz Julia, Kusztelak Oskar, Łukowski Bartosz, Małecki Jakub, Marzęcka Kornelia, Mączyńska Zuzanna, Mikołajczak Wiktoria, Mroskowiak Michał, Otworowska Zofia, Skiba Filip, Stachowski Mateusz, Stefaniak Karol, Szumna Anita, Wybierała Dawid

Klasa 6

Wychowawca – Jacek Lewandowski

Alicja Chuda, Karolina Kaczor, Jakub Kląskała, Kacper Kusztelak, Gracjan Mazurek, Brajan Nawrot, Dawid Ostaszewski, Patrycja Pieprzyk, Suzana Rojda, Dawid Stachowski, Aleksandra Starużyk, Piotr Stasiak, Kacper Staśkiewicz, Oliwier Sucholiński, Wiktoria Warchalewska, Marcin Węcłaś, Maria Wojtyś

Klasa 7A

Wychowawca – Kinga Zmuda

 Bartkowiak Mikołaj, Dolata Kacper, Jakubowska Maria, Jasiak Aleksandra, Kaczor Patryk, Łakomy Mikołaj,  Lisiecki Adrian, Lisiecki Dominik, Lisiecki Kami, Plewka Kacper, Samól Marceli

Klasa 7B

Wychowawca – Agnieszka Kowal

Duda Sandra, Kopa Szymon, Łukowski Patryk, Maćkowiak Magdalena, Maćkowiak Matylda, Małecka Marika, Małecki Mateusz, Pernak Kacper, Polaszek Jakub, Polaszek Karol, Sikorski Kacper, Stelmach Magdalena, Suchanecka Maria, Szumna Beata, Szumna Marika, Szwarc Kamil, Szydłowski Dawid, Tatarek Martyna

Klasa 8

Wychowawca – Piotr Wolski

Andrzejewski Szymon, Barteczka Katarzyna, Dąbrowicz Natalia, Grobelny Kacper, Kląskała Marianna, Kolibabka Antoni, Kozica Aleksandra, Kroma Andżelika, Ławiński Paweł, Maćkowiak Daria, Majerowicz Stella, Olszak Patryk, Rojda Albert, Stachowska Martyna, Małecki Szymon, Stasiak Marika, Szczyrek Szymon, Szumna Julita, Turbańska Agnieszka, Zaremba Igor, Zimny Kacper, Zygmanowski Szymon